Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filter Drop-In Fitness Schedule's Activities

Thursday, March 30, 2017

Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 5pm - 6pm
Location: Combat Corner
Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 6:40pm - 7:40pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Fili Fai
Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 8pm - 9pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Thursday, March 30, 2017 at 8pm - 9:30pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse

Friday, March 31, 2017

Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 8:30am - 9:30am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Leslie Proudfoot
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Spencer Partsch
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Combat Corner
Instructor: Fili Fai
Friday, March 31, 2017 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room

Saturday, April 1, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 7:30am - 9am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Alison Bowman
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 8:45am - 9:45am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 9:15am - 10am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Spencer Partsch
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 9:45am - 10:45am
Location: Combat Corner
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 10am - 11am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 10:15am - 11am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 11:15am - 12pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 11:15am - 12:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 12pm - 12:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, April 1, 2017 at 1:15pm - 2:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Sunday, April 2, 2017

Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Sunday, April 2, 2017 at 10am - 11am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Kerri Presslee
Sunday, April 2, 2017 at 11:45am - 1:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio