Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filter Drop-In Fitness Schedule's Activities

Saturday, June 3, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 11:15am - 12pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 11:15am - 12:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 12pm - 12:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 1:15pm - 2:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Sunday, June 4, 2017

Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 10am - 11am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 11:15am - 1:15pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Kerri Presslee
Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 11:45am - 1:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 12:30pm - 1:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tammy Brickner
Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 6:45pm - 8pm
Location: Spin Studio

Monday, June 5, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 8am - 9am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 9am - 10:30am
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 10:30am - 12pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 12:10pm - 1:10pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Lawrence
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Fili Fai
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 6pm - 7pm
Location: Combat Corner
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, June 5, 2017 at 8pm - 9:30pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse

Tuesday, June 6, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 9:30am - 10:30am
Location: Fieldhouse
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Karen Pascut
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 5:15pm - 6:15pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio