Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filter Drop-In Fitness Schedule's Activities

Wednesday, April 5, 2017

Instructor: Alison Bowman
Wednesday, April 5, 2017 at 7pm - 8pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Thursday, April 6, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 9am - 10:30am
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 9:30am - 10:30am
Location: Fieldhouse
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 5:15pm - 6:15pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 8pm - 9pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 8pm - 9:30pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse

Friday, April 7, 2017

Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 8:30am - 9:30am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 12:10pm - 12:55pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Leslie Proudfoot
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Spencer Partsch
Friday, April 7, 2017 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Combat Corner

Saturday, April 8, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 7:30am - 9am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Alison Bowman
Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 8:45am - 9:45am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 9:15am - 10am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room