Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filters

Wednesday, February 21, 2018

Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Justine O'Leary
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Thursday, February 22, 2018

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 9:30am - 10:30am
Location: Fieldhouse
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Fili Fai
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 5:15pm - 6:15pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Amber Dunn
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Amber Dunn
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 8pm - 9pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 8pm - 9pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room

Friday, February 23, 2018

Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 6am - 7am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Leah Jonker
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 8:30am - 9:30am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Justine O'Leary
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Fili Fai
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Friday, February 23, 2018 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Saturday, February 24, 2018

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 7:30am - 8:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
JAB
Instructor: Amber Dunn
Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 10am - 11am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room