Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filters

Saturday, January 19, 2019

Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 1:15pm - 2pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Sunday, January 20, 2019

Instructor: Tammy Brickner
Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 8:45am - 9:45am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 10am - 11am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tammy Brickner
Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 10am - 11am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 11:15am - 12:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Kajal Patel
Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 7pm - 8pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Monday, January 21, 2019

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Wendland
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 8am - 9am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Leah Jonker
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: East Multipurpose Room
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Bryce Korzenowski
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 12:05pm - 12:50pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 4:15pm - 5pm
Location: Combat Corner
Instructor: Noelle Kingston
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Fili Fai
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Combat Corner
Instructor: Justine O'Leary
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, January 21, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room

Tuesday, January 22, 2019

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 9:30am - 10:30am
Location: Fieldhouse
Instructor: Josie Backe
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 12:05pm - 12:50pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room