Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filters

Monday, March 25, 2019

Instructor: Lana Sieben
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Bryce Korzenowski
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 12:05pm - 12:50pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 4:15pm - 5pm
Location: Combat Corner
Instructor: Fili Fai
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Combat Corner
Instructor: Noelle Kingston
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Justine O'Leary
Monday, March 25, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Tuesday, March 26, 2019

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 9:30am - 10:30am
Location: Fieldhouse
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Fili Fai
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 12:05pm - 12:50pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 4:15pm - 5:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Noelle Kingston
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:15pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Karen Pascut
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Amanda Hainle
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 8pm - 9pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Wednesday, March 27, 2019

Instructor: Sherry Wendland
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Leah Jonker
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 8am - 9am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: East Multipurpose Room
Instructor: Leah Jonker
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio