Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filters

Wednesday, March 27, 2019

Instructor: Lana Sieben
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Bryce Korzenowski
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 12:05pm - 12:50pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Justine O'Leary
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Amanda Hainle
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Thursday, March 28, 2019

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 9:30am - 10:30am
Location: Fieldhouse
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Fili Fai
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Noelle Kingston
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:15pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Amanda Hainle
Thursday, March 28, 2019 at 6:45pm - 7:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Friday, March 29, 2019

Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Leah Jonker
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 8:30am - 9:30am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: East Multipurpose Room
Instructor: Josie Backe
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Fili Fai
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 5pm - 6pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Kajal Patel
Friday, March 29, 2019 at 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Saturday, March 30, 2019

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Saturday, March 30, 2019 at 7:30am - 8:45am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Noelle Kingston
Saturday, March 30, 2019 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Caroleen Bitar
Saturday, March 30, 2019 at 10:15am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room