Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filter Drop-In Fitness Schedule's Activities

Saturday, September 23, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 7:30am - 9am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Alison Bowman
Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 8:45am - 9:45am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 10am - 11am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 11:15am - 12:45pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio

Sunday, September 24, 2017

Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 10am - 11:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Kerri Presslee
Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 11:45am - 1:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tammy Brickner
Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 6:45pm - 8pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room

Monday, September 25, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 8am - 9am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 9am - 10:30am
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 10:45am - 11:45am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 12:10pm - 1:10pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Amber Dunn
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 5:15pm - 6:15pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 5:15pm - 6:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Justine O'Leary
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, September 25, 2017 at 8pm - 9:30pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse

Tuesday, September 26, 2017

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 9:30am - 10:30am
Location: Fieldhouse
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Leah Jonker
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room