Drop-In Fitness Schedule

Scheduled Activities

Filter Drop-In Fitness Schedule's Activities

Thursday, October 19, 2017

Instructor: Josie Backe
Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 7:45pm - 8:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 8pm - 9:30pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse

Friday, October 20, 2017

Instructor: Leah Jonker
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 7:15am - 8:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 8:30am - 9:30am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Josie Backe
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Leah Jonker
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Friday, October 20, 2017 at 5:15pm - 6:15pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room

Saturday, October 21, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 7:30am - 9am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Alison Bowman
Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 8:45am - 9:45am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 10am - 11am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 11:15am - 12:45pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room

Sunday, October 22, 2017

Instructor: Michelle Blondin
Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 10am - 11:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Kerri Presslee
Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 11:45am - 1:15pm
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tammy Brickner
Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 6:45pm - 8pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room

Monday, October 23, 2017

Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 6am - 7am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Sherry Ouimet
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 8am - 9am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 9am - 10:30am
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 9:15am - 10:15am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Lana Sieben
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Finning Fitness Studio
Instructor: Josie Backe
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 10:30am - 11:30am
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Instructor: Tanya Mah
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 10:45am - 11:45am
Location: Third Floor Track
Instructor: Carolyn Bitar
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 12pm - 1pm
Location: Weyerhaeuser Concourse
Instructor: Lynn Dueck
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 12:10pm - 1:10pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room
Monday, October 23, 2017 at 4pm - 5pm
Location: Evergreen Energy Room